1 |
Shri N. Muruganandam |
Director General |
2 |
Shri R.K. Verma |
Deputy Director General |
3 |
Shri Kulwant Singh |
Director |
4 |
Shri S. Saravanan |
Deputy Director |
5 |
Shri Pankaj Kumar |
Deputy Director |
6 |
Shri P.J. Nakhwa |
Administrative Officer |
7 |
Shri Sarabjeet Singh |
Assistant Director (OL) |
8 |
Shri Digvijay Singh |
Assistant Executive Engineer |
9 |
Shri Kanan Kumar Singh |
Assistant Executive Engineer |
10 |
Ms. Dolly Kumari |
Assistant Accounts Officer |
11 |
Shri B. S. Unki |
Assistant Engineer |
12 |
Shri Sanjay Dubey |
Assistant Engineer |
13 |
Smt. Kanchan Anand |
Executive Officer |
14 |
Shri Anil Kumar |
Executive Officer |
15 |
Shri Vivek Khosla |
Executive Officer |
16 |
Shri Pramod Kumar |
Draughtsman Grade-I |
17 |
Shri Rajender Kumar |
Draughtsman Grade-I |
18 |
Shri Kiran Rawat |
PS to DG |
19 |
Ms. Nidhi Adwani |
Senior Radio Technician |
20 |
Shri Kuldeep Chauhan |
Steno Grade-I |
21 |
Shri Mohammad Hasnain |
Junior Engineer |
22 |
Ms. Ruchi Pareek |
Librarian |
23 |
Shri Sunil Dhabhai |
Technician |
24 |
Ms. Geeta Bhadauria |
Superintendent |
25 |
Shri N. Murugesan |
Superintendent |
26 |
Shri Prabhati Lal Meena |
Superintendent |
27 |
Shri Manoj Kumar |
Superintendent |
28 |
Shri Ajay Gola |
Superintendent |
29 |
Shri Mukesh Kumar |
Upper Division Clerk |
30 |
Ms. E. Radhika |
Upper Division Clerk |
31 |
Ms. Seema Virmani |
Upper Division Clerk |
32 |
Shri Ajay Kumar Pandit |
Upper Division Clerk |
33 |
Ms. Anita Rani Hira |
Upper Division Clerk |
34 |
Shri Binod Kumar |
Upper Division Clerk |
35 |
Shri Harmeet Singh |
Upper Division Clerk |
36 |
Shri Manish Gupta |
Upper Division Clerk |
37 |
Ms. Poonam Kalra |
Upper Division Clerk |
38 |
Shri Rajendra Prajapati |
Upper Division Clerk |
39 |
Shri Tarun Das |
Upper Division Clerk |
40 |
Ms. Neha Singh Rathore |
Upper Division Clerk |
41 |
Shri Ravinder Rana |
Upper Division Clerk |
42 |
Shri Govind Ram Sharma |
Driver |
43 |
Shri Sabur Moideen |
Driver |
44 |
Shri Bhupender Rawat |
Lower Division Clerk |
45 |
Shri Munish Babu |
Lower Division Clerk |
46 |
Ms. Chaman Raj |
Lighthouse Attendant |
47 |
Shri Neeraj Sharma |
Lighthouse Attendant |
48 |
Shri Parveen Kant |
Lighthouse Attendant |
49 |
Shri Ramesh Chand |
Lighthouse Attendant |
50 |
Shri Sanjay Pal |
Lighthouse Attendant |
51 |
Shri Surender Singh |
Lighthouse Attendant |
52 |
Shri T R Sathyan |
Lighthouse Attendant |
53 |
Shri Rahul Gihar |
Lighthouse Attendant |